Nuffnang

Monday, December 22, 2008

when 2 cows are stressed at work....

... the cows starts to be more 'fai'

Big Cow says (4:53 PM):
hungweeeeeeeeeeee
Small Cow says (4:53 PM):
mooooooooooo
Small Cow says (4:53 PM):
mooo moooo mooo moo~
Big Cow says (4:54 PM):
mmmmmooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo
Small Cow says (4:55 PM):
mooo moooo mooo moo~
<---- go and eat la. Big Cow says (4:55 PM):
how much money u earn from nuffnang alre?
Big Cow says (4:55 PM):
i damn excited!
Big Cow says (4:55 PM):
i got RM0.50!!
Big Cow says (4:55 PM):
wah..
Big Cow says (4:55 PM):
can buy house alre
Big Cow says (4:55 PM):
:D
Small Cow says (4:58 PM):
sweat...
Small Cow says (4:58 PM):
rm3 oni
Big Cow says (4:58 PM):
wah....
Big Cow says (4:58 PM):
so much more!!!
Big Cow says (4:58 PM):
can buy bangalow alre!!!
Big Cow says (4:58 PM):
hahahahahahah
Small Cow says (4:58 PM):
mansion la
Big Cow says (4:58 PM):
oh yea kan?
Big Cow says (4:58 PM):
hahahhahahahahahaha
Small Cow says (4:58 PM):
when i got my cheque. i can buy the whole paradise
Big Cow says (4:59 PM):
wah wah...
Big Cow says (4:59 PM):
can u sponsor a visit for me too?
Big Cow says (4:59 PM):
:D
Small Cow says (5:00 PM):
no problem. just let my PA know den i shall ask the butler to assist u for a week..
Big Cow says (5:00 PM):
dun want la...
Big Cow says (5:00 PM):
i wanna be free and easy one leh
Big Cow says (5:01 PM):
got butler around... ish... no freedom.
Big Cow says (5:01 PM):
unless the butler as fuckable as that blogger i m current lusting over la
Big Cow says (5:01 PM):
hahahahahahahahahahaha
Small Cow says (5:03 PM):
oh.. gosh... i got a line of butlers for u to choose...
Big Cow says (5:03 PM):
wokie... can fuck one ha?
Big Cow says (5:03 PM):
:P
Small Cow says (5:05 PM):
u can choose. if u dont like it. u can hire one urself. the salary pay out is on me. but bare in mind, only a week for urself. mayba additional week to get him on training on how to be a perfect butler...
Small Cow says (5:06 PM):
i got a line of buttlers already and i do not wan to fire/retrench them. im such a good lady boss eh?
Big Cow says (5:08 PM):
hhhahahahaahhaahahhahahaahahhaah
Big Cow says (5:08 PM):
i sot u also sot
Big Cow says (5:08 PM):
hahahahhaahahahahahahah
Small Cow says (5:09 PM):
destress...
Small Cow says (5:09 PM):
but in a zha dou-ness way
Big Cow says (5:09 PM):
i m gonna post this up...
Small Cow says (5:16 PM):
wtff...
Big Cow says (5:16 PM):
dont u just love me? *blink blink*

2 comments:

  1. *pass a shovel to small cow* nah, easier to dig with a shovel :P

    ReplyDelete